Difference between revisions of "NIN 2017-2018"
(Created page with "'''NIN 2017-2018''' is a series of tours to promote the trilogy of ''Not The Actual Events'', ''Add Violence'' and ''Bad Witch''. {| border="1" cellspaci...") |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cold And Black And Infinite Tour]] | | [[Cold And Black And Infinite Tour]] | ||
| − | | [[2018/09/13 Phoenix, AZ|2018/09/13]]–[[2018/12/12 Los Angeles, CA| | + | | [[2018/09/13 Phoenix, AZ|2018/09/13]]–[[2018/12/12 Los Angeles, CA|2018/12/12]] |
| North America | | North America | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tours]] | [[Category:Tours]] | ||
Revision as of 23:33, 10 May 2018
NIN 2017-2018 is a series of tours to promote the trilogy of Not The Actual Events, Add Violence and Bad Witch.
| Tour | Duration | Location |
|---|---|---|
| NIN 2017-2018 Tour | ||
| I Can't Seem To Wake Up 2017 | 2017/07/19–2017/12/16 | North America |
| Festivals 2018 | 2018/06/13–2018/08/19 | Europe, Asia, North America |
| Cold And Black And Infinite Tour | 2018/09/13–2018/12/12 | North America |